Tuesday, March 19, 2013

Happy Birthday

Yo!
Im here to say that I respect Generals decision on quitting.
I wish he didn't but I will accept it.
BTW I got hacked a while ago and ya, I have nothing!
It's great! :`(
I also saw that March 6th was this sites 1st birthday!
HAppy birfday website!
I think that is all for now.

Well it's a tradition on this site.

Floatational shoes!

Wednesday, March 13, 2013

TAKE-OVER (kinda)

WELL, SINCE GENERAL DECIDED TO GIVE UP THIS BLOG AFTER SO LONG OF, UH? GOOD? RATINGS, I HAVE DECIDED TO PEACEFULY  TAKE OVER THE BLOG.

SINCE I KNOW THE TRUTH ABOUT RUSTYDOLPHINS, AND THE SAFARI07 QUIT, THERE IS MOSTLY NOBODY TO OBJECT TO THIS SINCE THERE HAVE BEEN NO POSTS SINCE THE END.


F.Y.I. CARTOON NETWORK'S STAR WARS: THE CLONE WARS HAS BEEN CANCELED...

Saturday, February 16, 2013

The End

Hi

No this post is not about Minecraft.
I promise you this will be my last post on this website.
I'm sorry but I'm not interested in any of this anymore.

Don't forget to visit
Saying's Animal Jam Bloggy Minecraft Thing

If you miss me, go to my youtube channel
I'm sorry if you don't support me with this but the world will still turn for
whoever would care about this anyway.
No one's gonna see this post anyway.
Authors, you can post all you want, the site's your's.
It's over.

Goodbye.
DOUGHNUTS X
CHEESE          X
SAUSAGE        X
MILK                 X
PAPER                X
CERIAL               X
PENCILS              X
BREAD               X
ANIMAL JAM MEMBERSHI CARD


THIS HAS BEEEEEEEEEEEEEN MY SHOPINGINGINGINGINGINGING LIST

Wednesday, February 6, 2013

Introducing, XRustyDolfinzX

Hello all!
I am the new author of this blogamathingy
I am new to blogger, so bear with me here.
BTW, I am XRustyDolfinzX!

Saturday, February 2, 2013

Heart Necklace

Hello!
Toady an old seasonal item came back. (Intentional spelling fail)
I think I remember these.
Seems like an underwater Heart Locket hmm..?
Don't worry I haven't forgotten about the Saturday long post.
I just have quiz bowl this morning.

LEMONY PAIN
SQUIDS

Friday, February 1, 2013

Amethyst Birthstone

Hello!
Wow I spelled that right
Well another one to collect.
I have lot of gems to go.

CODE ALERT
bemybuddy
is a code for 500 gems.

Thursday, January 31, 2013

Jamaa Journal Volume 79

Hello!
Today an old seasonal item has come back today
Heart Capes
I've always liked capes, but Clover Blankets are my favorite.

To the Journal
Are they going to make pets of every animal.
Pet wolves would be aweshum... : ]


THE FIRST NONMEMBER GAME FOR DENS!
Yes you heard me right, A NONMEMBER DEN GAME!
And the online safety quiz is extremely easy and cheezy. EEEZY CHEEEEZE

Printable Valentines.
Ok...

It's that time 'o' year again.
Heart Lockets are comin'!

Saying I need yo for this thingy, please.

And what you've all been waiting for...
The new animal is...

Raccoons!
Sorry I don't have a picture.
(I'm bad at puzzles)

SPAGHETTI

Wednesday, January 30, 2013

Rare Wizard hat

Hello!
I just now found the hat shop in Sarepia...
And today's item is
Rare wizard hat
I gots nothin' ter say today.

MOSIN-NAGANT

Tuesday, January 29, 2013

Frozen Banner

Hello!
An item has returned to day from last year around this time.

Hmm..
I don't have anything to say about this.
Sorry have to cut short.

Monday, January 28, 2013

Buddy slots opened

Hello!
I just went through my buddy list and deleted a bunch of buddies who I don't remember.
I ended up deleting 37
I now have 63 buddies

I will now accept most buddy requests on Nachtdervolfe12345.

You know what's coming

Free Bird-
Lynyrd Skynyrd lyrics.

If I leave here tomorrow 
Would you still remember me? 
For I must be traveling on, now, 
'Cause there's too many places I've got to see. 
But, if I stayed here with you, girl, 
Things just couldn't be the same. 
'Cause I'm as free as a bird now, 
And this bird you can not change. 
Oh... oh... oh... oh... oh... 
And the bird you cannot change. 
And this bird you cannot change. 
Lord knows I can't change. 

Bye, bye, baby it's been a sweet love. 
Yea, yea 
Though this feeling I can't change. 
But please don't take it so badly, 
'Cause the lord knows I'm to blame. 
But, if I stayed here with you girl, 
Things just couldn't be the same. 
Cause I'm as free as a bird now, 
And this bird you can not change. 
Oh... oh... oh... oh... oh... 
And this bird you cannot change. 
And this bird you cannot change. 
Lord knows, I can't change. 
Lord help me, I can't change. 
Lord I can't change, 
Won't you fly high free bird yea.

Rare Cowboy Hat

Hello!
SNOW DAY!
Ahem, sorry about that.
More like freezing rain day.
Well as I mentioned above, I have no school.
Also, Lovelost's Animal Jam Flash is back!
They are now Meloetta385

Today's Rare Monday item is...
(drum roll)

Muy muy expensivo.
Too bad I just spent all my gems on the birthstone stuff (I'm gonna collect 'em all!)
For some reason that hat reminds me of spearmint gum.


YAY!!!